<rt id="5dq5s"><video id="5dq5s"><sup id="5dq5s"></sup></video></rt>
      <mark id="5dq5s"><td id="5dq5s"></td></mark>
      <small id="5dq5s"><li id="5dq5s"></li></small>

        <noframes id="5dq5s"><cite id="5dq5s"></cite>
      1. <small id="5dq5s"><u id="5dq5s"></u></small>

      2. <table id="5dq5s"></table>
        1. <kbd id="5dq5s"><video id="5dq5s"><u id="5dq5s"></u></video></kbd>

          Excellent Team
          專業團隊
          優秀施工團隊
          序號 姓名 學歷 等級 建筑
          1 李鐵英 本科 一級 建筑
          2 劉軍 本科 一級 建筑
          3 蘆慶祥 本科 一級 建筑
          4 陳印橋 本科 一級 建筑
          5 李學順 本科 一級 建筑
          6 辛強 本科 一級 建筑
          7 侯智源 本科 一級 建筑
          8 馮杰 本科 一級 建筑、市政、機電
          9 王妍 本科 一級 建筑、市政、機電
          10 劉鵬 本科 一級 機電
          11 裴艷 本科 一級 機電
          12 李蓓 本科 一級 建筑
          13 黃雯 碩士 一級 建筑
          14 于芳 本科 一級 建筑
          15 趙迎斌 本科 一級 建筑
          16 翟小慶 本科 一級 建筑
          17 王純 本科 一級 建筑
          18 曹勇 大專 一級 建筑
          19 高繼軍 本科 一級 建筑
          20 黃東俠 本科 一級 建筑
          21 阮明佳 本科 一級 建筑
          22 侯開順 本科 一級 建筑
          23 楊義恒 本科 一級 建筑
          24 賈中寅 碩士 一級 建筑
          25 胡金勝 本科 一級 建筑
          26 楊樂 本科 一級 建筑
          27 張東來 本科 一級 建筑
          28 王迎 本科 一級 建筑
          29 韓曦 本科 一級 建筑
          30 高魁 本科 一級 建筑、市政
          31 李艷軍 本科 一級 公路
          32 張恒 本科 一級 建筑
          33 仇海迪 本科 一級 建筑
          34 樊斌 本科 一級 建筑
          35 許志靜 本科 一級 建筑
          36 楊希彤 本科 一級 建筑、市政
          37 張海吉 大專 一級 建筑
          38 邢冬梅 本科 一級 建筑
          39 楊一凡 本科 一級 建筑
          40 王穎 大專 一級 建筑
          41 李曉倩 本科 一級 建筑
          42 楊瑾輝 本科 一級 建筑
          43 齊悅 本科 一級 建筑
          44 馮志一 本科 一級 建筑
          45 孟金利 大專 一級 建筑
          46 李麗君 大專 一級 建筑
          47 張勇劍 碩士 一級 建筑、市政
          48 褚曉明 大專 一級 建筑
          49 魏巍 大專 一級 建筑
          50 于汝橋 本科 一級 建筑
          51 柴滟 本科 一級 建筑
          52 劉俊蘭 本科 一級 建筑
          53 梁媛 本科 一級 建筑
          54 張浩 本科 一級 建筑
          55 張偉 本科 一級 建筑
          56 王翔 本科 一級 建筑
          57 袁學靜 本科 一級 建筑
          58 田偉 本科 一級 建筑
          59 高祥 本科 一級 建筑
          60 韓彤 大專 一級 建筑
          61 周學青 大專 一級 建筑
          62 劉智浩 本科 一級 建筑
          63 姜偉 本科 一級 建筑、市政
          64 梁影 本科 一級 建筑、市政
          65 霍健 本科 一級 建筑
          66 邢劍 本科 一級 建筑
          67 閆振雄 本科 一級 建筑
          68 竇紅梅 本科 一級 建筑
          69 王海玲 本科 一級 建筑
          70 高波 本科 一級 建筑
          71 董圣君 本科 一級 建筑
          72 趙光華 大專 一級 建筑
          73 李佩民 本科 一級 建筑
          74 張法新 本科 一級 建筑
          75 王軍 本科 一級 建筑
          76 張少珊 大專 一級 建筑
          77 譚維強 大專 一級 建筑、市政
          78 呂金革 本科 一級 建筑
          79 劉杰 本科 一級 建筑
          80 馮志強 本科 一級 建筑、市政
          81 劉群 本科 一級 建筑
          82 丁田月 本科 一級 建筑
          83 王杰榮 本科 一級 建筑
          84 張婷婷 本科 一級 建筑、市政
          85 張新 本科 一級 建筑
          86 張鑫 本科 一級 建筑
          87 翟起燕 大專 一級 建筑
          88 白向陽 本科 一級 建筑
          89 都辰龍 本科 一級 建筑
          90 趙曉冬 本科 一級 建筑
          91 張燕翔 本科 一級 建筑
          92 顏正 本科 一級 建筑
          93 郭鑫 本科 一級 建筑、市政
          94 楊俊 本科 一級 建筑
          95 許志新 本科 一級 建筑
          96 郭素杰 大專 一級 機電、市政
          97 王立華 本科 一級 市政
          98 孫萬茹 本科 一級 機電
          99 翟寶偉 本科 一級 機電
          100 張宇 本科 一級 機電
          101 李欣 本科 一級 機電
          102 劉春偉 本科 一級 機電
          103 黃業華 本科 一級 建筑
          104 金朝 本科 一級 機電
          105 宋玉 本科 一級 機電
          106 王樹偉 本科 一級 機電
          107 陳強 大專 一級 機電
          108 姚秀云 本科 一級 機電
          109 林金鳳 本科 一級 建筑
          110 蘭洋 本科 一級 建筑
          111 薛爽麟 本科 一級 建筑、機電
          112 張宇 本科 一級 建筑
          113 李志 本科 一級 建筑
          114 崔力 本科 一級 建筑
          115 王麗群 大專 一級 建筑
          116 梁書新 大專 一級 建筑
          117 張青山 本科 一級 市政
          118 夏強 本科 一級 建筑
          119 闞愛民 本科 二級 建筑
          120 李娜 本科 二級 建筑
          121 李穎 本科 二級 建筑
          122 劉翠翠 本科 二級 建筑
          123 劉巖 本科 二級 建筑
          124 龐福泉 本科 二級 市政
          125 裴艷 本科 二級 建筑
          126 宋立智 本科 二級 建筑
          127 蘇朋來 本科 二級 建筑
          128 王勤 大專 二級 建筑
          129 王偉 大專 二級 機電
          130 王雙慶 本科 二級 建筑、市政
          131 楊樺 本科 二級 建筑
          132 張磊 本科 二級 建筑
          133 趙晨 本科 二級 建筑
          134 趙佳 本科 二級 建筑
          135 劉桂敏 本科 二級 建筑
          136 宮玉龍 本科 二級 建筑
          137 王金玉 本科 二級 建筑
          138 魏倩倩 本科 二級 建筑
          139 楊金鑫 本科 二級 建筑
          140 張青 本科 二級 市政
          141 張永坡 本科 二級 機電
          142 牛宏波 本科 二級 建筑
          143 張雅楠 本科 二級 建筑
          144 劉旭艷 本科 二級 建筑
          145 于震 大專 二級 建筑
          146 周杰 本科 二級 建筑
          147 全文娟 本科 二級 建筑
          148 張任飛 本科 二級 建筑
          149 吳衛 本科 二級 建筑
          150 張鵬 本科 二級 建筑
          151 王昆 本科 二級 建筑
          152 張俊鐸 本科 二級 建筑
          153 孫杰勝 本科 二級 建筑
          154 李艷龍 本科 二級 機電
          155 魏秀海 本科 二級 建筑
          156 桂俊超 大專 二級 建筑
          157 孟堯 本科 二級 建筑
          158 何震 大專 二級 建筑
          159 邢永博 本科 二級 建筑
          160 劉建波 本科 二級 建筑
          161 李金立 中專 二級 建筑
          162 孫飛 本科 二級 建筑
          163 蔡浩昇 本科 二級 建筑
          164 宋志起 本科 二級 建筑
          165 董廣明 本科 二級 建筑
          166 張俊峰 本科 二級 建筑
          167 馬楠 大專 二級 建筑
          168 趙寶燾 本科 二級 建筑
          169 呂方然 大專 二級 建筑
          170 王家偉 本科 二級 建筑
          171 季紅梅 本科 二級 建筑
          172 李琳 本科 二級 建筑
          173 于晶 本科 二級 建筑
          174 張鵬 本科 二級 建筑
          175 伊錚 本科 二級 建筑
          176 趙凱軍 本科 二級 建筑
          177 任萬里 本科 二級 建筑
          178 呂曉光 本科 二級 建筑
          179 付維國 大專 二級 建筑
          180 韓德堃 本科 二級 建筑
          181 胡伯明 本科 二級 建筑
          182 李昊 本科 二級 建筑
          183 劉富源 本科 二級 建筑
          184 王冰 大專 二級 建筑
          185 孟憲毅 本科 二級 建筑
          186 于灝 本科 二級 建筑
          187 張超 本科 二級 建筑
          188 鄭世斌 本科 二級 建筑
          189 邱旺明 本科 二級 建筑
          190 陳旭 本科 二級 建筑、市政
          191 褚麗君 大專 二級 建筑
          192 高振翔 大專 二級 建筑
          193 賈婷 本科 二級 建筑
          194 王振雨 本科 二級 建筑
          195 孫振 大專 二級 建筑
          196 康利陽 本科 二級 建筑
          197 史歡 本科 二級 建筑
          198 琚靜思 本科 二級 建筑
          199 牛犇 大專 二級 建筑
          200 馬凱華 大專 二級 建筑
          201 唐國強 大專 二級 建筑
          202 狄文來 中專 二級 建筑
          203 潘暢 大專 二級 建筑
          204 劉兵 本科 二級 建筑
          205 王義 大專 二級 建筑
          206 付鯤 中專 二級 建筑
          207 肖學軍 大專 二級 建筑
          208 崔志海 大專 二級 建筑
          209 孟憲揚 本科 二級 市政
          210 張浩 本科 二級 建筑
          211 潘禹 本科 二級 建筑
          212 黃瑩 本科 二級 建筑
          213 靳康寧 本科 二級 建筑
          214 趙璇 本科 二級 建筑
          215 陳維 本科 二級 建筑
          216 李淼 大專 二級 建筑
          217 陳偉彬 大專 二級 建筑
          218 高書旭 本科 二級 建筑
          219 郄健 本科 二級 建筑
          220 陳程 大專 二級 建筑
          221 焦慧媛 大本 二級 建筑
          222 李鐵芳 大專 二級 建筑
          223 李源 本科 二級 建筑
          224 柳序 本科 二級 建筑
          225 屠玉萍 大專 二級 建筑
          226 魏明 大專 二級 建筑
          227 張雅 本科 二級 建筑
          228 王奎蓮 本科 二級 建筑
          229 楊明釗 本科 二級 建筑
          230 河海龍 本科 二級 建筑
          231 祝振海 大專 二級 建筑
          232 魏丹 本科 二級 建筑
          233 張軍 本科 二級 建筑
          234 張屹 本科 二級 建筑
          235 田海永 大專 二級 建筑
          236 孫俊強 本科 二級 建筑
          237 崔迅 本科 二級 建筑
          238 孟昭銘 本科 二級 建筑
          239 柴敬 本科 二級 建筑
          240 陶海磊 本科 二級 建筑
          241 魏小溪 本科 二級 建筑
          242 徐鳳春 中專 二級 市政
          243 竇紅梅 本科 二級 建筑
          244 孫妍 本科 二級 建筑
          245 云雯 本科 二級 建筑
          246 房季陶 本科 二級 建筑
          247 孫賑 本科 二級 建筑
          248 史偉 本科 二級 建筑
          249 張光雨 本科 二級 建筑
          250 韓率 本科 二級 建筑
          251 蔡一暢 本科 二級 建筑
          252 呂南南 大專 二級 建筑
          253 王桂發 本科 二級 建筑
          254 宋曉建 本科 二級 建筑
          255 畢成 大專 二級 建筑
          256 胡會芬 大專 二級 建筑
          257 李智慧 本科 二級 建筑
          258 劉美云 本科 二級 建筑
          259 劉瑞也 大專 二級 建筑
          260 盧琳 本科 二級 建筑
          261 王東旭 大專 二級 建筑
          262 張博 大專 二級 建筑
          263 徐晟 本科 二級 建筑
          264 宋承軒 本科 二級 建筑
          265 任曉明 大專 二級 建筑
          266 石曉磊 大專 二級 建筑
          267 陳金 大專 二級 建筑
          268 杜晶 本科 二級 建筑
          269 王茜 本科 二級 建筑
          270 張歡 本科 二級 建筑
          271 黃二濤 大專 二級 建筑
          272 黨偉偉 大專 二級 建筑
          273 何戟 大專 二級 建筑
          274 王洪昆 碩士 二級 建筑
          275 崔瑩 大專 二級 建筑
          276 劉衛其 本科 二級 建筑
          277 李志璟 大專 二級 建筑
          278 孫楠 本科 二級 建筑
          279 王世鋒 本科 二級 建筑
          280 殷偉 本科 二級 建筑
          281 商海英 本科 二級 機電
          282 翟起燕 大專 二級 建筑
          283 劉聰穎 本科 二級 建筑
          284 劉崑 本科 二級 建筑
          285 王家祿 本科 二級 建筑
          286 高崙 本科 二級 建筑
          287 楊虹軼 中技 二級 建筑
          288 趙杰 本科 二級 建筑
          289 杜越 本科 二級 建筑
          290 謝會來 本科 二級 建筑
          291 袁顏敏 大專 二級 建筑
          292 吳淑志 本科 二級 建筑、市政
          293 李廣萌 碩士 二級 建筑、市政
          294 牛瑞 本科 二級 建筑、機電
          295 劉樂園 本科 二級 水利
          296 馮志強 本科 二級 建筑、機電
          297 吳帆 本科 二級 建筑
          298 閻慶 本科 二級 建筑
          299 張璐 本科 二級 建筑
          300 何長智 本科 二級 建筑
          301 馬冬然 大專 二級 建筑
          302 楊眉 本科 二級 建筑
          303 張承斌 本科 二級 建筑
          304 劉淳 大專 二級 建筑
          305 蘭莉莉 本科 二級 建筑
          306 陳福強 本科 二級 建筑
          307 田寅 本科 二級 建筑
          308 高斌 本科 二級 建筑
          309 吳蘭斌 本科 二級 建筑
          310 王御維 本科 二級 建筑
          311 劉劍非 本科 二級 建筑
          312 秦濤 本科 二級 建筑
          313 王慶利 本科 二級 建筑
          314 方世勇 本科 二級 建筑
          315 梁瑞 本科 二級 建筑
          316 張旭東 中專 二級 建筑
          317 薛偉 本科 二級 建筑
          318 張栩 本科 二級 建筑
          319 劉統興 大專 二級 建筑
          320 薛春江 本科 二級 建筑
          321 肖毅超 本科 二級 建筑
          322 伏利全 本科 二級 建筑
          323 周凱 本科 二級 建筑
          324 王靖 大專 二級 建筑
          325 劉鵬 大專 二級 建筑
          326 米宏祥 大專 二級 建筑
          327 朱學昌 大專 二級 建筑
          328 王純 本科 二級 建筑
          329 趙淮偉 大專 二級 建筑
          330 劉月軍 本科 二級 市政
          331 郭素杰 大專 二級 市政、建筑公路
          332 惠牧 本科 二級 市政、建筑
          333 何志宏 大專 二級 建筑
          334 胡珺 大專 二級 建筑
          335 劉勇 本科 二級 建筑
          336 劉鈁 大專 二級 建筑、市政
          337 徐雙艷 本科 二級 建筑
          338 王鸞 本科 二級 建筑
          339 王欣 中技 二級 建筑
          340 陳靜 本科 二級 建筑
          341 崔巖 本科 二級 建筑
          342 牛世明 本科 二級 建筑
          343 顧紅美 本科 二級 建筑、市政
          344 蔣佩 本科 二級 市政
          345 閻卓 本科 二級 建筑
          346 王以正 本科 二級 建筑
          347 王磊 本科 二級 建筑
          348 張凱 本科 二級 建筑
          349 邢建公 本科 二級 建筑
          350 朱寶龍 本科 二級 建筑
          351 王子豪 本科 二級 市政
          352 蔡彬 大專 二級 建筑
          353 朱學昌 大專 二級 建筑
          354 梁園 大專 二級 機電
          355 趙璐 本科 二級 機電
          356 曾夢龍 中專 二級 機電
          357 陳海東 中專 二級 機電
          358 宋朋敏 大專 二級 機電
          359 韓景順 大專 二級 機電
          360 李瑩 大專 二級 機電
          361 李志鑫 大專 二級 機電
          362 劉杰 大專 二級 機電
          363 楊文 本科 二級 機電
          364 劉偉 大專 二級 機電
          365 齊少楠 大專 二級 機電
          366 肖猛 本科 二級 機電
          367 韓鎖生 本科 二級 機電
          368 李興賓 本科 二級 建筑
          369 劉春偉 大專 二級 機電
          370 王玨 本科 二級 機電
          371 李琪 本科 二級 機電
          372 潘瑞宏 本科 二級 機電
          373 杜文悅 大專 二級 建筑
          374 宋貴東 大專 二級 機電
          375 王旭 大專 二級 機電
          376 祖紹磊 本科 二級 機電
          377 顧家斌 大專 二級 機電
          378 王洪宇 大專 二級 機電
          379 曹洪濤 中專 二級 機電
          380 陳璟璐 大專 二級 機電
          381 崔暢 本科 二級 機電
          382 李平 本科 二級 機電
          383 梁城宇 本科 二級 機電
          384 石金鑫 本科 二級 市政
          385 陸芮茸 本科 二級 機電
          386 張波 大專 二級 建筑
          387 李妍 本科 二級 機電
          388 李南 本科 二級 機電
          389 陳曉磊 大專 二級 機電
          390 王楠 本科 二級 機電
          391 董志勇 本科 二級 機電
          392 胡寶華 大專 二級 機電
          393 劉桂清 本科 二級 建筑
          394 劉琦 大專 二級 市政
          395 張宇 本科 二級 機電
          396 石萬龍 本科 二級 建筑
          397 蔡璐 本科 二級 市政
          398 陳倩 碩士 二級 建筑
          399 董權 本科 二級 建筑
          400 郭小信 本科 二級 建筑
          401 李懿 本科 二級 建筑、市政
          402 劉曉錚 碩士 二級 建筑
          403 陳洪煥 本科 二級 建筑
          404 周頂 本科 二級 建筑
          405 李義光 本科 二級 建筑
          406 章涌健 大專 二級 建筑
          407 李琳 本科 二級 建筑
          408 李錚芳 本科 二級 建筑
          409 杜百春 本科 二級 建筑
          410 焦志云 本科 二級 建筑
          411 陳文軍 大專 二級 建筑
          412 李樹明 大專 二級 建筑
          413 封懷遠 大專 二級 建筑
          414 孫長瑩 本科 二級 建筑
          415 于濤 大專 二級 建筑
          416 趙君毅 本科 二級 建筑
          417 許金玉 本科 二級 建筑
          418 周子鑫 本科 二級 建筑
          419 陶陽 碩士 二級 建筑
          420 吳榮利 大專 二級 建筑
          421 趙善伯 碩士 二級 建筑、市政
          422 郝瑞穎 本科 二級 建筑
          423 鄭杰 本科 二級 建筑
          424 孫曉亮 本科 二級 建筑